Women Clothing Sexy Jumpsuits Two-piece Clothes Sexy Trousers Yellow Women Clothing Pants

  • 5 - 19 Pieces
    $10.99
  • 20 - 999 Pieces
    $10.89
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $10.79
Size:
S M L XL 2 XL
Color:
Yellow
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
In-Stock Items
Available Quantity:
OEM
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
oem
Model Number:
js000046
Fabric Type:
mix
Feature:
Eco-friendly
Material:
Polyester / Cotton
Technics:
Printed
Season:
Autumn, Autumn Summer
Fit Type:
Regular
Pattern Type:
Character
Front Style:
Flat
Closure Type:
Drawstring
Waist Type:
Mid
Pant Style:
Others
Length:
Others
Decoration:
Pattern
Pattern:
Pants
Style:
Casual Pants
Product Name:
Woman Clothes
Keywords:
Overalls For Women
Size:
S M L XL XXL
Name:
Women Comfortable jumpsuit
Description:
OEM Women Clothing
Age Group:
Adults
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1opp/1packing
Port
Ningbo
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

 

 

 

Product Description

 

Women Clothing Sexy Jumpsuits Two-piece  Clothes Sexy Trousers Yellow Women Clothing Pants 

 

SizeSMLXLXXL
Bust8286909498
Waist6872768084
Pants Waist6468727680
Sleeve3334353637
Clothes3334353637
Pants Length105106107108109

 

Picture

 

Packaging & Shipping

One piece in one opp bag & 5-7 days after payment confirmed

Our Services

 

 

FAQ